Share

Ahli Dewan Negeri (ADUN)

Allahyarham Y.B. Tuan Kamarol Zaki bin Abdul Malik
N01 Sungai Air Tawar
Y.B. Tuan Sallehen bin Mukhyi
N02 Sabak
Y.B. Tuan Budiman bin Mohd Zohdi
N03 Sungai Panjang
Y.B. Tuan Ng Suee Lim
N04 Sekinchan
Y.B. Datuk Rosni binti Sohar
N05 Hulu Bernam
Y.B. Puan Lee Kee Hiong
N06 Kuala Kubu Baharu
Y.B. Datuk Mat Nadzari bin Ahmad Dahlan
N07 Batang Kali
Y.B. Dato' Mohd Shamsudin bin Lias
N08 Sungai Burong
Y.B. Datuk Sulaiman bin Abdul Razak
N09 Permatang
Y.B. Tuan Jakiran bin Jacomah
N10 Bukit Melawati
Y.B. Tuan Dr. Idris Bin Ahmad
N11 Ijok
Y.B. Dato' Haji Amiruddin bin Setro
N12 Jeram
Y.B. Datuk Abdul Shukur bin Idrus
N13 Kuang
Y.B. Puan Gan Pei Nei
N14 Rawang
Y.B. Tuan Zaidy bin Abdul Talib
N15 Taman Templer
Y.B. Tuan Amirudin bin Shari
N16 Batu Caves
Y.B. Tuan Hasbullah bin Mohd Ridzwan
N17 Gombak Setia
Y.B. Tuan Haji Saari bin Sungib
N18 Hulu Kelang
Y.A.B Dato' Seri Mohamed Azmin bin Ali
N19 Bukit Antarabangsa
Y.B. Tuan Khasim bin Abdul Aziz
N20 Lembah Jaya
Y.B. Dato’ Ir Iskandar bin Abdul Samad
N21 Chempaka
Y.B. Puan Tiew Way Keng
N22 Teratai
Y.B. Tuan Razaly bin Hassan
N23 Dusun Tua
Y.B. Datuk Haji Johan bin Abdul Aziz
N24 Semenyih
Y.B. Datuk Seri Dr. Wan Azizah binti Wan Ismail
N25 Kajang
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Shafie bin Ngah
N26 Bangi
Y.B. Tuan Ng Tien Chee
N27 Balakong
Y.B. Tuan Ean Yong Hian Wah
N28 Seri Kembangan
Y.B. Puan Noor Hanim binti Ismail
N29 Seri Serdang
Y.B. Tuan Ng Sze Han
N30 Kinrara
Y.B. Puan Hannah Yeoh Tseow Suan
N31 Subang Jaya
Y.B. Tuan Nik Nazmi bin Nik Ahmad
N32 Seri Setia
Y.B. Puan Haniza binti Mohamed Talha
N33 Taman Medan
Y.B. Tuan Rajiv a/l Rishyakaran
N34 Bukit Gasing
Y.B. Tuan Lau Weng San
N35 Kampung Tunku
Y.B. Puan Yeo Bee Yin
N36 Damansara Utama
Y.B. Puan Elizabeth Wong Keat Ping
N37 Bukit Lanjan
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Khairuddin bin Othman
N38 Paya Jaras
Y.B. Datuk Halimaton Saadiah binti Bohan
N39 Kota Damansara
Y.B. Tuan Dr. Haji Yaakob bin Sapari
N40 Kota Anggerik
Y.B. Puan Rodziah binti Ismail
N41 Batu Tiga
Y.B. Tuan Dr Abdul Rani bin Osman
N42 Meru
Y.B. Puan Dr. Daroyah binti Alwi
N43 Sementa
Y.B. Dato' Teng Chang Khim
N44 Sungai Pinang
Y.B. Puan Dr Hajah Halimah binti Ali
N45 Selat Klang
Y.B. Tan Sri Dato' Seri Abdul Khalid bin Ibrahim
N46 Pelabuhan Klang
Y.B. Tuan Tan Pok Shyong
N47 Pandamaran
Y.B. Tuan Ganabatirau A/L Veraman
N48 Kota Alam Shah
Y.B. Tuan Dr Xavier Jayakumar a/l Arulanandam
N49 Seri Andalas
Y.B. Tuan Mat Shuhaimi bin Shafiei
N50 Sri Muda
Y.B. Dato’ Dr Ahmad Yunus bin Hairi
N51 Sijangkang
Y.B. Tuan Loh Chee Heng
N52 Telok Datok
Y.B. Tuan Hasnul bin Baharuddin
N53 Morib
Y.B. Tuan Ir. Haji Mohd Haslin bin Hassan
N54 Tanjung Sepat
Y.B. Tuan Shahrum bin Mohd Sharif
N55 Dengkil
Y.B. Puan Lai Nyuk Lan
N56 Sungai Pelek