Share

Ahli Dewan Negeri (ADUN)

Y.B. Tuan Rizam Bin Ismail
N01 Sungai Air Tawar
Y.B. Tuan Sallehen bin Mukhyi
N02 Sabak
Y.B. Dato’ Mohd Imran Bin Tamrin
N03 Sungai Panjang
Y.B. Tuan Ng Suee Lim
N04 Sekinchan
Y.B. Datuk Rosni binti Sohar
N05 Hulu Bernam
Y.B. Puan Lee Kee Hiong
N06 Kuala Kubu Baharu
Y.B. Tuan Harumaini Bin Haji Omar
N07 Batang Kali
Y.B. Dato' Mohd Shamsudin bin Lias
N08 Sungai Burong
Y.B. Puan Rozana Binti Zainal Abidin
N09 Permatang
Y.B. Puan Juwairiya Binti Zulkifli
N10 Bukit Melawati
Y.B. Tuan Dr. Idris Bin Ahmad
N11 Ijok
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Shaid Bin Rosli
N12 Jeram
Y.B. Tuan Sallehudin Bin Amiruddin
N13 Kuang
Y.B. Tuan Chua Wei Kiat
N14 Rawang
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Sany Bin Hamzan
N15 Taman Templer
Y.B. Tuan Amirudin bin Shari
N16 Batu Caves
Y.B. Tuan Muhammad Hilman Bin Idham
N17 Gombak Setia
Y.B. Tuan Haji Saari bin Sungib
N18 Hulu Kelang
Y.A.B Dato' Seri Mohamed Azmin bin Ali
N19 Bukit Antarabangsa
Y.B. Tuan Khasim bin Abdul Aziz
N20 Lembah Jaya
Y.B. Dato’ Ir Iskandar bin Abdul Samad
N21 Chempaka
Y.B. Tuan Lai Wai Chong
N22 Teratai
Y.B. Tuan Edry Faizal Bin Eddy Yusof
N23 Dusun Tua
Y.B. Tuan Bakhtiar Bin Mohd Nor
N24 Semenyih
Y.B. Tuan Hee Loy Sian
N25 Kajang
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Shafie bin Ngah
N26 Bangi
Y.B. Tuan Ng Tien Chee
N27 Balakong
Y.B. Tuan Ean Yong Hian Wah
N28 Seri Kembangan
Y.B. Puan Dr Siti Mariah Binti Mahmud
N29 Seri Serdang
Y.B. Tuan Ng Sze Han
N30 Kinrara
Y.B. Puan Michelle Ng Mei Sze
N31 Subang Jaya
Y.B. Tuan Shaharuddin Bin Badaruddin
N32 Seri Setia
Y.B. Tuan Syamsul Firdaus Bin Mohamed Supri
N33 Taman Medan
Y.B. Tuan Rajiv a/l Rishyakaran
N34 Bukit Gasing
Y.B. Tuan Lau Weng San
N35 Kampung Tunku
Y.B. Puan Yeo Bee Yin
N36 Damansara Utama
Y.B. Puan Elizabeth Wong Keat Ping
N37 Bukit Lanjan
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Khairuddin bin Othman
N38 Paya Jaras
Y.B. Tuan Shatiri Bin Mansor
N39 Kota Damansara
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Najwan Bin Halimi
N40 Kota Anggerik
Y.B. Puan Rodziah binti Ismail
N41 Batu Tiga
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Fakhrulrazi Bin Mohd Mokhtar
N42 Meru
Y.B. Puan Dr. Daroyah binti Alwi
N43 Sementa
Y.B. Dato' Teng Chang Khim
N44 Sungai Pinang
Y.B. Puan Dr Hajah Halimah binti Ali
N45 Selat Klang
Y.B. Tuan Azmizam Bin Zaman Huri
N46 Pelabuhan Klang
Y.B. Tuan Leong Tuck Chee
N47 Pandamaran
Y.B. Tuan Ganabatirau A/L Veraman
N48 Kota Alam Shah
Y.B. Tuan Dr Xavier Jayakumar a/l Arulanandam
N49 Seri Andalas
Y.B. Tuan Mat Shuhaimi bin Shafiei
N50 Sri Muda
Y.B. Dato’ Dr Ahmad Yunus bin Hairi
N51 Sijangkang
Y.B. Tuan Loh Chee Heng
N52 Telok Datok
Y.B. Tuan Hasnul bin Baharuddin
N53 Morib
Y.B. Tuan Borhan Bin Aman Shah
N54 Tanjung Sepat
Y.B. Tuan Adhif Syan Bin Abdullah
N55 Dengkil
Y.B. Puan Lai Nyuk Lan
N56 Sungai Pelek