Share

Ahli Dewan Negeri (ADUN)

Y.B. Tuan Rizam Bin Ismail
N01 Sungai Air Tawar
Y.B. Tuan Ahmad Mustain Bin Othman
N02 Sabak
Y.B. Dato' Mohd Imran Bin Tamrin
N03 Sungai Panjang
Y.B. Tuan Ng Suee Lim
N04 Sekinchan
Y.B. Datuk Rosni binti Sohar
N05 Hulu Bernam
Y.B. Puan Lee Kee Hiong
N06 Kuala Kubu Baharu
Y.B. Tuan Harumaini Bin Haji Omar
N07 Batang Kali
Y.B. Dato' Mohd Shamsudin bin Lias
N08 Sungai Burong
Y.B. Puan Rozana Binti Zainal Abidin
N09 Permatang
Y.B. Puan Juwairiya Binti Zulkifli
N10 Bukit Melawati
Y.B. Tuan Dr. Idris Bin Ahmad
N11 Ijok
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Shaid Bin Rosli
N12 Jeram
Y.B. Tuan Sallehudin Bin Amiruddin
N13 Kuang
Y.B. Tuan Chua Wei Kiat
N14 Rawang
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Sany Bin Hamzan
N15 Taman Templer
Y.B. Tuan Amirudin bin Shari
N16 Sungai Tua
Y.B. Tuan Muhammad Hilman Bin Idham
N17 Gombak Setia
Y.B. Tuan Haji Saari bin Sungib
N18 Hulu Kelang
Y.B. Dato’ Seri Mohamed Azmin Bin Ali S.P.M.S.
N19 Bukit Antarabangsa
Y.B. Puan Haniza Binti Mohamed Talha
N20 Lembah Jaya
Y.B. Tuan Ir Izham Bin Hashim
N21 Pandan Indah
Y.B. Tuan Lai Wai Chong
N22 Teratai
Y.B. Tuan Edry Faizal Bin Eddy Yusof
N23 Dusun Tua
Y.B. Tuan Bakhtiar Bin Mohd Nor
N24 Semenyih
Y.B. Tuan Hee Loy Sian
N25 Kajang
Y.B. Tuan Mazwan Bin Johar
N26 Sungai Ramal
Y.B. Puan Wong Siew Ki
N27 Balakong
Y.B. Tuan Ean Yong Hian Wah
N28 Seri Kembangan
Y.B. Puan Dr Siti Mariah Binti Mahmud
N29 Seri Serdang
Y.B. Tuan Ng Sze Han
N30 Kinrara
Y.B. Puan Michelle Ng Mei Sze
N31 Subang Jaya
Y.B. Tuan Halimey Bin Abu Bakar
N32 Seri Setia
Y.B. Tuan Syamsul Firdaus Bin Mohamed Supri
N33 Taman Medan
Y.B. Tuan Rajiv a/l Rishyakaran
N34 Bukit Gasing
Y.B. Puan Lim Yi Wei
N35 Kampung Tunku
Y.B. Puan Jamaliah Binti Jamaluddin
N36 Bandar Utama
Y.B. Puan Elizabeth Wong Keat Ping
N37 Bukit Lanjan
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Khairuddin bin Othman
N38 Paya Jaras
Y.B. Tuan Shatiri Bin Mansor
N39 Kota Damansara
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Najwan Bin Halimi
N40 Kota Anggerik
Y.B. Puan Rodziah binti Ismail
N41 Batu Tiga
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Fakhrulrazi Bin Mohd Mokhtar
N42 Meru
Y.B. Puan Dr. Daroyah binti Alwi
N43 Sementa
Y.B. Datuk Abdul Rashid Bin Asari P.S.D, S.M.S, J.
N44 Selat Klang
Y.B. Dato’ Teng Chang Khim
N45 Bandar Baru Klang
Y.B. Tuan Azmizam Bin Zaman Huri
N46 Pelabuhan Klang
Y.B. Tuan Leong Tuck Chee
N47 Pandamaran
Y.B. Tuan Gunarajah A/L R George
N48 Sentosa
Y.B. Tuan Mohd Zawawi bin Ahmad Mughni
N49 Sungai Kandis
Y.B. Tuan Ganabatirau A/L Veraman
N50 Kota Kemuning
Y.B. Dato' Dr Ahmad Yunus bin Hairi
N51 Sijangkang
Y.B. Tuan Lau Weng San
N52 Banting
Y.B. Tuan Hasnul bin Baharuddin
N53 Morib
Y.B. Tuan Borhan Bin Aman Shah
N54 Tanjung Sepat
Y.B. Tuan Adhif Syan Bin Abdullah
N55 Dengkil
Y.B. Tuan Ronnie Liu Tian Khiew
N56 Sungai Pelek